(a cura di Giuliano Melloni) 

Dysdera eritrina (Walckenaer, 1802) 
Zodarion gallicum (Simon, 1873) 
Pachygnatha clerki Sundevall, 1823 
Pachygnatha degeneri Sundevall, 1829 
Pachygnatha terilis Thaler, 1991 
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) 
Agyneta subtilis (Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) 
Araeoncus umilis (Blackwall, 1841) 
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) 
Ceratinella scabrosa (Pickard-Cambridge, 1873) 
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) 
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 
Lepthyphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 
Meioneta rurestris (C.L.Koch, 1836) 
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) 
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1829) 
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) 
Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851) 
Ostearius melanopygius (Pickard-Cambridge, 1879) 
Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1836) 
Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834) 
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (Pickard-Cambridge, 1878) 
Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836) 
Euryopis flavomaculata (C.L.Koch, 1836) 
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) 
Theridion varians Hahn, 1831 
Pisaura misabilis (Clerck, 1758) 
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1758) 
Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1832) 
Arctosa personata (L. Koch, 1872) 
Arctosa variana C.L. Koch, 1848 
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) 
Pardosa agrestis (Westring, 1861) 
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1758) 
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) 
Pardosa prativaga (L.Koch, 1870) 

 Pardosa proxima (C.L.Koch, 1848) 
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1758) 
Pardosa torrentum Simon, 1876 
Pirata hygrophilus Thorrel, 1872 
Trochosa ruricola (Degeer, 1778) 
Xerolicosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861) 
Hahnia Nava (Blackwall, 1841) 
Argenna subnigra (Pickard-Cambridge, 1861) 
Titanoeca tristis (L. Koch, 1872) 
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1758) 
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 
Drassodes pubescens (Thorrel, 1856) 
Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831) 
Phrurolithus festivus (C.L. Kock, 1835) 
Zelotes aeneus (Simon, 1878) 
Zelotes apricorum (L. Koch, 1866) 
Zelotes atrocoeruleus (Simon, 1878) 
Zelotes barbatus (L. Koch, 1866) 
Zelotes hermani Chyzer, 1896 
Zelotes lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866) 
Zelotes pumilus (C.L. Koch, 1839) 
Zelotes pusillus (C.L. Koch, 1833) 
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1832) 
Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1758) 
Thanatus sabulosus (Menge, 1875) 
Thanatus vulgaris Simon, 1870 
Ozyptila praticola (C.L. Cock, 1837) 
Xysticus kochi Thorrel, 1872 
Ballus depressus (Walckenaer, 1802) 
Bianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865) 
Euophrys erratica (Walckenaer, 1825) 
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) 
Gongylidium rufipes (Sundevall) 
Agraecina striata (Kulczynski, 1882) 
Phlegra rogenhoferi (Simon, 1868)